Результаты выставок - 2008. Питомник Art of Staff

Art of Staff

I'm Anny from Stafhouse

 
date rank class mark judge
15.11.2008 National Championship puppy vp, Best Puppy of Breed Piergiorgio Lievore
Art of Staff

I'm Anny from Stafhouse

 
date rank class mark judge
26.10.2008 CAC-UA puppy vp, 2 Sandor Szabo
Art of Staff

I'm Anny from Stafhouse

Odessa  
date rank class mark judge
26.10.2008 FCI-CACIB puppy vp, BIS Puppy-II S. Petik
Art of Staff

I'm Anny from Stafhouse

Zaporozhje  
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2008 FCI-CACIB baby vp, Best Baby of Breed Pirogova I.
12.10.2008 FCI-CACIB baby vp, BIS Baby-II  
Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

Zaporozhje  
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2008 FCI-CACIB champion exc RCAC Pirogova I.
12.10.2008 FCI-CACIB champion exc CAC R.CACIB  
Art of Staff

I'm Anny from Stafhouse

Budapest  
date rank class mark judge
03.10.2008 EDS baby vp Rade Dakic
Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

Budapest  
date rank class mark judge
03.10.2008 EDS champion exc Rade Dakic
Art of Staff

I'm Anny from Stafhouse

Slobozia  
date rank class mark judge
13.09.2008 FCI-CACIB baby vp, Best Baby of Breed Vantu
14.09.2008 FCI-CACIB baby vp, Best Baby of Breed Salas Melero
Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

Slobozia  
date rank class mark judge
13.09.2008 FCI-CACIB champion exc CAC CACIB Vantu
Art of Staff

I'm Anny from Stafhouse

Kishinev  
date rank class mark judge
31.08.2008 FCI-CACIB baby vp, BIS-Baby I
Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

Kishinev  
date rank class mark judge
30.08.2008 FCI-CACIB champion exc CAC R.CACIB G. Baklushin
31.08.2008 FCI-CACIB open exc CAC
Art of Staff

I'm Anny from Stafhouse

Constanta  
date rank class mark judge
19.07.2008 FCI-CACIB baby vp, BIS-Baby II Zvi Kuferberg
20.07.2008 FCI-CACIB baby vp, BIS-Baby II Petru Muntean
Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

Moscow 
date rank class mark judge
23.02.2008 Eurasia-I champion exc V K. Butrimova
24.02.2008 Eurasia-II champion exc 4 András Korózs