Show results - 2013. Art of Staff kennel

Brave Spirit Angelika Stail

Art of Staff 14.12.2013 FCI-CACIB Kiev
class junior
mark exl, J.CAC
judge Sonia Pagani

15.12.2013 FCI-CACIB Kiev
junior
exl, J.CAC
Marko Lepasaar

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 15.12.2013 CAC - RU Tver
class junior
mark JCAC, Best Junior of Breed
judge Bauzhes Ekaterina

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 30.11.2013 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
class champion
mark R.CAC, R.CACIB
judge Petru Muntean

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 30.11.2013 CAC - RU Moscow
class junior
mark J.CAC (1/4), J.BOB, BOB, JBIS-4, BIG-3
judge Dmitry Prozorov

30.11.2013 RKF Championship Moscow
class junior
mark J.CAC (1/4), J.BOB, BOB, JBIS- 3, BIG-2
judge Natalia Sedih

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 11.11.2013 CAC-PL Koszalin
class junior
mark exl - 1, Junior Winner, Best Junior of breed
judge Andrzej Szutkiewicz

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 09.11.2013 FCI-CACIB Kielce
class junior
mark exl-1, Youth Winner, Best Junior of Breed , JBIS-III
judge Panos Demetro

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 19.10.2013 FCI-CACIB Moscow
class puppy
mark vp II
judge Cindy Kersseme

Brave Spirit Angelika Stail

Art of Staff 19.10.2013 CAC-UA Kiev
class junior
mark exl, J.CAC
judge Massimiliano Mannucci

Ben Sanatcının Ogluyum Art of Staff

Art of Staff 19.10.2013 Mono AST Kiev
class puppy
mark vp 1/5. Best Puppy of Breed
judge Bogdana Marchenko

Captain Jack Sparrow Art of Staff

Art of Staff 19.10.13 Mono - AST in Kiev 
class - baby
mark - vp I/3, Best Baby of Breed 
judge - Bogdana Marchenko

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 19.10.13 Mono - AST in Moscow
class - puppy
mark - vp I. Best Male Puppy
judge - Nicola Smolic (Croatia)

19.10.13 FCI-CACIB in Moscow
class - puppy
mark - vp II
judge - Sean Delmar (Ireland)

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 12.10.2013 FCI-CACIB Odessa (Ukraine)
class - champion
mark - exl, CAC, CACIB
judge - Malgorzata Suprunowicz (Poland)

13.10.2013 CAC-UA Odessa (Ukraine)
class - champion
mark - exl, CAC 
judge - Andreas Schemel (Austria)

Cosa Nostra Art of Staff

Art of Staff 12.10.2013 FCI-CACIB Odessa (Ukraine)
class - baby
mark - vp. Best Baby of Breed 
judge - Malgorzata Suprunowicz (Poland)

13.10.2013 CAC-UA Odessa (Ukraine)
class - baby
mark - vp. Best Female Baby 
judge - Andreas Schemel (Austria)

Beauty Born to be Happy Art of Staff

Art of Staff 21.09.2013 CAC-UA Kremenchug
class - puppy
mark - vp, Best Puppy
judge - Igor Selimovic

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 14.09.2013 CAC-RU 
class - puppy
mark - vp I, Best Puppy
judge - Nikolay Kashirin

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 07.09.2013 CAC-RU 
class - puppy
mark - vp I, Best Puppy
judge - Inna Begma

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 08.09.2013 CAC-Macedonia Tiraspol (Moldova)
class - champion
mark - exc CAC,BOB,BIG-I
title - Champion of Macedonia
judge -Nikola Angelkovski (Macedonia)

08.09.2013 CAC-Chile Tiraspol (Moldova)
class - champion
mark - exc CAC,BOB,BIG-I, BIS-II
title - Champion of Chile
judge Olga Kuzmichyova (Moldova)

07.09.2013 CAC-Chile Tiraspol (Moldova)
class - champion
mark - exc CAC,BOB,BIG-II
judge -Людмила Пацула (Moldova)

07.09.2013 CAC-Macedonia Tiraspol (Moldova)
class - champion
mark - exc CAC,BOB,BIG-II
judge -Slobodan Nasteski (Macedonia)

Nathaniel Bumppo Art of Staff

Art of Staff 08.09.2013 FCI-CACIB Tiraspol (Moldova)
class - champion mark - exc CAC, CACIB,BOB,BIG-I,BIS-I
title - Champion of Moldova
judge - Zaza Omarov (Georgia)

07.09.2013 FCI-CACIB Tiraspol (Moldova)
class - champion
mark - exc CAC, CACIB,BOB,BIG-I,BIS-II
judge - Borys Aleksandrov (Ukraine)
new Inter Champion!

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.08.2013 CAC RU (club Arkon)
class - puppy
title - Best puppy of breed
judje - Nikonorova T.
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY - I 
thanks for judjing - Galioskarov S.K

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 18.08.2013. САС-RU (Tver) 
class - puppy
mark - vp, Best Puppy of Breed, BIS PUPPY-II
judge - Jurate Butkiene

18.08.2013. САС-RU (Tver)
class - puppy
mark - vp, Best Puppy of Breed, BIS PUPPY-II
judge Kornelia Butrimova

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 18.08.2013 FCI-CACIB Nikolaev (Ukraine)
class - junior
mark - exc J.CAC. Best Junior. JBIS-II
title - JCh of Ukraine
judge - Grigorenko Tatiana (Russia)

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 21.07.2013 САС-RU. Moscow
class - baby
mark - vp, Best Baby, BIS Baby-I
judge - Островская М

21.07.2013 САС-RU. Moscow
class - baby
mark - vp, Best Baby
judge - Мамонтов Д

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 07.07.2013 FCI-CACIB Silivri (Turkey)
class - intermedia
mark - exl, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I
title - Ch. of Turkey
judge Boris Chapiro

06.07.2013 FCI-CACIB Silivri (Turkey)
class - intermedia
mark - exl, CAC, R.CACIB
judge - Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo

Nathaniel Bumppo Art of Staff

Art of Staff 07.07.2013 FCI-CACIB Silivri (Turkey)
class - champion
mark - exl, CAC
title - Ch. of Turkey
judge Boris Chapiro

06.07.2013 FCI-CACIB Silivri (Turkey)
class - champion
mark - exl, CAC
judge - Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 04.07.2013 FCI-CACIB Albena
class - intermedia
mark - exl CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II
judge - Krasimir Todorov

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 15.07.2013 FCI-CACIB Shkorpilovtsi
class - intermedia
mark - exl, CAC, CACIB
judge - Nikolina Davidovska

16.07.2013 FCI-CACIB Shkorpilovtsi
class - intermedia
mark - exl, CAC, CACIB
judge - Georgi Hristozov

17.07.2013 FCI-CACIB Shkorpilovtsi
class - intermedia
mark - exl, CAC, CACIB
judge - Gvozdeva Maria

18.07.2013 FCI-CACIB Shkorpilovtsi
class - intermedia
mark - exl, CAC, CACIB, BOB
judge - Curcic Zoran

19.07.2013 FCI-CACIB Shkorpilovtsi
class - intermedia
mark - exl, CAC, CACIB, BOB
judge - Plamen Cholakov

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Art of Staff 06.07.2013 САС-RU. Moscow
class - baby
mark - vp, Best Baby, BIS Baby-II
judge - Trofimov D

Nathaniel Bumppo Art of Staff

Art of Staff 01.06.2013 CAC-UA Odessa
class - champion
mark - exc. CAC. BOB. BIG-II
judge - Evgenia Tolpina

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff

Art of Staff 01.06.2013 CAC-UA Odessa
class - junior
mark - exl, 2
judge - Evgenia Tolpina

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 02.06.2013 CAC-UA Ilyichevsk
class - junior
mark - exl JCAC, JBOB
judge - Vitaly Khyzhnyak

Diamond Black Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.05.2013 WDS Budapest
class - champion
mark - vg
judge - Dr. Scott Kellogg

17.05.2013 Interra Budapest
class - champion
mark - exc
judge - Manuel Torres

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.05.2013 WDS Budapest
class - junior
mark - exc
judge - Damir Skok

17.05.2013 Interra Budapest
class - junior
mark - exc
judge - Lokodi Csaba Zsolt

Nick Pandaodessa Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.05.2013 WDS Budapest
class - puppy
mark - vp, in final selection
judge - Damir Skok

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 11.05.2013 Mono AST Odessa
class - junior
mark - exc, 2
judge - Lavrova Liudmila

11.05.2013 FCI-CACIB Odessa
class - junior
mark - exc, 2
judge - Galina Kalynichenko

12.05.2013 FCI-CACIB Odessa
class - junior
mark - exc, JCAC, JBOB
judge - Ratibor Cekic

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff

Art of Staff 11.05.2013 Mono AST Odessa
class - puppy
mark - vp-I. Best Puppy
judge - Lavrova Liudmila

11.05.2013 FCI-CACIB Odessa
class - puppy
mark - vp-I. Best Puppy. BIS-Puppy-II
judge - Galina Kalynichenko

Bez Pravil Art of Staff

Art of Staff 11.05.2013 Mono AST Odessa
class - baby
mark - vp-I, Best Baby
judge - Lavrova Liudmila

11.05.2013 FCI-CACIB Odessa
class - baby
mark - vp-I, Best Baby
judge - Galina Kalynichenko

12.05.2013 FCI-CACIB Odessa
class - baby
mark - vp-2
judge - Ratibor Cekic

Nathaniel Bumppo Art of Staff

Art of Staff 09.05.2013 CAC-UA Nikolaev
class - champion
mark - exc. CAC
judge - Spagna Rosario Jar

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 13.04.2013 CAC-GEO Kishinev
class - junior
mark - exc, 2
judge - Liudmila Lavrova

13.04.2013 CAC-AZ Kishinev
class - junior
mark - exc, 2
judge - Olga Sinko-Kupriyanova

14.04.2013 CAC-GEO Kishinev
class - junior
mark - exc. J.CAC, J. BOB
judge - Erodotos Neofytou

14.04.2013 CAC-AZ Kishinev
class - junior
mark - exc. J.CAC, J. BOB
judge - Petru Muntean

Depth Bomb Cocktail Art of Staff

Art of Staff 13.04.2013 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
class - champion
mark - exc. CAC. CACIB. ВОВ. BIG-I
judge - Svetlana Shandrovscaia

Nathaniel Bumppo Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.02.2013 CAC-SM Kishinev
class - champion
mark - exc, 3
judge - Curcic Zoran

17.02.2013 CAC-SM Kishinev
class - champion
mark - exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-2
judge - Borys Aleksandrov

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.02.2013 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
class - junior
mark - J.CAC. J.BOB
judge - Liudmila Lavrova

16.02.2013 CAC-SM Kishinev
class - junior
mark - J.CAC
judge - Curcic Zoran

16.02.2013 CAC-TR Kishinev
class - junior
mark - J.CAC. J.BOB. J.BIS-2
judge - Ozan Belkis

17.02.2013 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
class - junior
mark - J.CAC. J.BOB
judge - Rita Kadike-Skadina

17.02.2013 CAC-SM Kishinev
class - junior
mark - J.CAC. J.BOB
judge - Borys Aleksandrov

17.02.2013 CAC-TR Kishinev
class - junior
mark - exc. J.CAC. J.BOB. J.BIS-I
judge - Tatiana Bishir

Nathaniel Bumppo Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.02.2013 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
class - champion
mark - exc. RCAC. R.CACIB
judge - Liudmila Lavrova