Результаты выставок - 2014. Питомник Art of Staff

Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Kishinev
date rank class mark judge
29.11.2014 FCI-CACIB baby vp. Best Baby of Breed, BIS Baby-I Nagler Magal Yolanda
30.11.2014 FCI-CACIB baby vp, Best Baby of Breed, BIS Baby-2 Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Kishinev
date rank class mark judge
29.11.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, R.CACIB Nagler Magal Yolanda
30.11.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exl, CAC, CACIB Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Nizhy Novgorod
date rank class mark judge
15.11.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exl.1/5, CAC, CACIB, BOB Dorota Witkovska
16.11.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exl.1/3, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Walter Jungblut
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Sofia
date rank class mark judge
13.11.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia ex,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG-2 Stefan Sinko
14.11.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG-2 Nebojsa Savicic
15.11.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG-1 Maite Gonzalbo
16.11.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG-3 Milivoje Urosevic
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Moscow
date rank class mark judge
09.11.2014 Amstaff Speciality RUSSIA-2 winner exc.1/2, KCHK Veli-Peka Kumpumaki
Art of Staff

Terr'Am Staff Mitsumi Misato

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
19.10.2014 CAC-UA open exc Oleynikova Zoya
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
19.10.2014 CAC-UA open exc Oleynikova Zoya
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
19.10.2014 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Oleynikova Zoya
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
19.10.2014 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Oleynikova Zoya
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
19.10.2014 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOS Oleynikova Zoya
Art of Staff

New Era Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, 3 Cristian Stefanescu
Art of Staff

Depth Bomb Cocktail Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, RCAC Cristian Stefanescu
Art of Staff

Terr Am'Staff Mitsumi Misato

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2014 FCI-CACIB open exc, 1 Cristian Stefanescu
12.10.2014 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Olga Goncharuk
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, RCACIB Cristian Stefanescu
12.10.2014 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOS Olga Goncharuk
Art of Staff

Nathaniel Bumppo Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB Cristian Stefanescu
Art of Staff

Nataniel Batler Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2014 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC Cristian Stefanescu
12.10.2014 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Olga Goncharuk
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, RCACIB (after Int Ch)=CACIB Cristian Stefanescu
12.10.2014 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-I Olga Goncharuk
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Kishinev
date rank class mark judge
04.10.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II Velez Pico Roberto
04.10.2014 CAC-MD junior exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BIG-I, JBIS-I, BIS-I Lavrova Liudmila
05.10.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, CACIB Stefanescu Cristian
05.10.2014 CAC-MD junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Rita Kadike Skadina
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
28.09.2014 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB Buslav Elena
Art of Staff

Nathaniel Bumppo Art of Staff

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
28.09.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB Buslav Elena
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
28.09.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Buslav Elena
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
28.09.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc, 2 Buslav Elena
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV Borys Aleksandrov
21.09.2014 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-3 Walter Jungblut
Art of Staff

Terr Am'Staff Mitsumi Misato

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2014 FCI-CACIB open exc, RCAC Borys Aleksandrov
21.09.2014 CAC-UA open exc, RCAC Walter Jungblut
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Borys Aleksandrov
21.09.2014 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Walter Jungblut
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC Borys Aleksandrov
21.09.2014 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Walter Jungblut
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff


date rank class mark judge
21.09.2014 CAC-RU champion exc, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-I Rale Cekic
Art of Staff

New Era Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2014 Mono AST champion exc, RCAC Piergiorgio Lievore
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2014 Mono AST champion exc, RCAC Piergiorgio Lievore
20.09.2014 CAC-UA champion ecx, CAC, BOS Astrid Lundava
Art of Staff

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2014 Mono AST open exc, 1 Piergiorgio Lievore
20.09.2014 CAC-UA open ecx, CAC Astrid Lundava
Art of Staff

Captain Jack Sparrow Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2014 Mono AST intermedia exc, 2 Piergiorgio Lievore
20.09.2014 CAC-UA intermedia ecx, CAC Astrid Lundava
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Targu Mures
date rank class mark judge
13.09.2014 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC Petru Muntean
13.09.2014 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC Szabo Sandor
13.09.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC Korozs Andras
14.09.2014 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC, BOB Shharat Sharma
14.09.2014 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC, BOS Astrid Lundava
14.09.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC Cristian Stefanescu
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Targu Mures
date rank class mark judge
13.09.2014 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC Petru Muntean
13.09.2014 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC Szabo Sandor
13.09.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, RCACIB Korozs Andras
14.09.2014 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC, BOS Shharat Sharma
14.09.2014 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC Astrid Lundava
14.09.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC Cristian Stefanescu
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Targu Mures
date rank class mark judge
13.09.2014 CAC-RO junior exc 2/3 Petru Muntean
13.09.2014 CAC-RO junior exc 2/3 Szabo Sandor
14.09.2014 CAC-RO junior exc, JCAC Shharat Sharma
14.09.2014 CAC-RO junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Astrid Lundava
Art of Staff

Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

Targu Mures
date rank class mark judge
13.09.2014 CAC-RO baby v.p. 1/3 Best Baby Petru Muntean
14.09.2014 CAC-RO baby v.p. 1/3 Best Baby Shharat Sharma
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
30.08.2014 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-III Kozorez Dmitry
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
30.08.2014 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Kozorez Dmitry
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
30.08.2014 CAC-UA champion exc, RCAC Kozorez Dmitry
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
23.08.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, RCACIB Olga Kuzmichyova
24.08.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, RCAC Valentina Shemetyuk
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
17.08.2014 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Tatiana Shyian
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
17.08.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, RCAC, RCACIB Tatiana Shyian
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Uman
date rank class mark judge
16.08.2014 CAC-UA junior ecx, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BIG-IV Galina Poznyakova
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Uman
date rank class mark judge
16.08.2014 CAC-UA champion exc.1, CAC Galina Poznyakova
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Uman
date rank class mark judge
16.08.2014 CAC-UA champion exc.1, CAC Galina Poznyakova
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Pskov
date rank class mark judge
02.08.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Peter Harshany
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Tula
date rank class mark judge
06.07.2014 CAC-RU champion exc. I, CAC, BOS Ovsyannikova Zoya
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Sergiev Posad
date rank class mark judge
06.07.2014 CAC-RU champion ecx, I, CAC, BOS Krakovskaya Lidmila
Art of Staff

Captain Jack Sparrow Art of Staff

Warsaw
date rank class mark judge
12.07.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc, 3/8 Revaz Hamasuridze
13.07.2014 Bulliada-2014 junior exc, 1/7, JCAC Hana Březinová
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

St. Petersburg
date rank class mark judge
13.07.2014 Amstaff Speciality intermedia exc.1, CW, Best Male Vladimir Mihaljčić
14.07.2014 Amstaff Speciality intermedia exc.1, CW Valery Gareev
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
05.07.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, R.CAC Jean-Jacques Dupas
06.07.2014 FCI-CACIB champion exc, R.CAC, R.CACIB Antonio Trine Di Lorenzo
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
05.07.2014 FCI-CACIB open exc, R.CAC Jean-Jacques Dupas
06.07.2014 FCI-CACIB open exc, R.CAC Antonio Trine Di Lorenzo
Art of Staff

Buba Kasorsky Art of Staff

Moscow
date rank class mark judge
21.06.2014 amstaff Speciality junior exc.1/14 Margolzata Jurek Erenska
22.06.2014 amstaff Speciality junior exc.1/7 Josef Schneider
Art of Staff

Buba Kasorsky Art of Staff

Krakow
date rank class mark judge
15.06.2014 CAC-PL junior exc. 1, JCAC, BOB Magdalena Kozlowska
14.06.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, JBIS-IV, BIG-III Anne Klaas
Art of Staff

New Era Art of Staff

Kishinev
date rank class mark judge
07.06.2014 FCI-CACIB champion ecx, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III Petru Munteanu
08.06.2014 FCI-CACIB champion ecx, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

Ben Sanatcının Ogluyum Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
08.06.2014 CAC-UA intermedia exc, 2 Semenenko Igor
Art of Staff

Captain Jack Sparrow Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
08.06.2014 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Semenenko Igor
07.06.2014 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Obapolenko Irina
Art of Staff

Nathaniel Bumppo Art of Staff

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
31.05.2014 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-II Radoslav Stoinov
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
01.06.2014 CAC-UA junior exc, 2 Dovbysh Valentina
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
31.05.2014 CAC-UA junior exc, 1/3, J.CAC, Best Junior Radoslav Stoinov
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Moletai
date rank class mark judge
23.05.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc. 1/5, JCAC, Best Junior  
24.05.2014 FCI-CACIB Intermedia exc, 1/4, CAC Boris Shapiro
Art of Staff

Rammstein Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
18.05.2014 FCI-CACIB baby vp, Best Baby, BIS Baby - III Evgenia Tolpina
Art of Staff

New Era Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
17.05.2014 FCI-CACIB champion ecx, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-I Stankova
Art of Staff

Beauty Born to be Happy Art of Staff

Cherkassy
date rank class mark judge
17.05.2014 CAC-UA intermedia exc, RCAC Katerina Pereguda
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
09.05.2014 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC O. Goncharuk
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff


date rank class mark judge
09.05.2014 RKF Championship intermedia exc.1/2, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-III Ekaterina Bauzhes
10.05.2014 CAC-RU intermedia exc.1, Best male Gavrilova Yana
10.05.2014 CAC-RU intermedia exc.1, Best male Zakharova Galina
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Moscow
date rank class mark judge
27.04.2014 RKF Championship intermedia exc 1, CAC, Zafra Sirik
27.04.2014 Amstaff Speciality junior exc. 1/3, Best Junior, Svante Frisk
Art of Staff

Brave Spirit Angelika Style

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
26.04.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, CACIB Semenenko I.
27.04.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, CACIB Walter Jungblut
Art of Staff

Captain Jack Sparrow Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
26.04.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc. 2 Lisbeth Mach
27.04.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc. 3 Walter Jungblut
Art of Staff

Ben Sanatcının Ogluyum Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
26.04.2014 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc. 3 Lisbeth Mach
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Szilvasvarad
date rank class mark judge
19.04.2014 Amstaff Major junior exc Chuck Nelson
20.04.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc Desmond Murphy
21.04.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc, 4/14 Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Tver
date rank class mark judge
09.03.2014 CAC-RU junior exc, J.CAC Semenova E.
09.03.2014 CAC-RU junior exc, J.CAC Sudarikova L.
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Minsk
date rank class mark judge
22.02.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc, 1/2, JCAC, Best Jr. Male Massimliano Manucci
23.02.2014 FCI-CACIB junior exc, 1/3, JCAC, Best Jr. Male Kornelia Butrimova
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Tula
date rank class mark judge
17.02.14 CAC-RU junior exc. 1/2, JCAC, Best Junior Male Nikitin A.
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Kishinev
date rank class mark judge
08.02.2014 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Vanaken Jean-François
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Moscow
date rank class mark judge
26.01.14 CAC-RU junior exс 1. JCAC Krakovskaya L.