Show results - 2015. Art of Staff kennel

Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
05.12.2015 FCI-CACIB veteran exc 1, Best Veteran Female Andrzej Szutkiewicz
06.12.2015 National AST Championship veteran exc 1/3, Best Veteran Female Vladimir Mihaljcic
06.12.2015 FCI-CACIB veteran exc 1, Best Veteran Female Sandor Szabo
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
05.12.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, 3 Andrzej Szutkiewicz
06.12.2015 National AST Championship champion exc, 2/4, RCAC Vladimir Mihaljcic
06.12.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc Sandor Szabo
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
05.12.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, 4 Andrzej Szutkiewicz
06.12.2015 National AST Championship intermedia exc, 4 Vladimir Mihaljcic
06.12.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, 3 Sandor Szabo
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
05.12.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, 3/5 Andrzej Szutkiewicz
06.12.2015 National AST Championship champion exc Vladimir Mihaljcic
06.12.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc Sandor Szabo
Art of Staff

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
05.12.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc Andrzej Szutkiewicz
06.12.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc Sandor Szabo
Art of Staff

The dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
06.12.2015 National AST Championship winner exc, CAC Vladimir Mihaljcic
Art of Staff

The dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
05.12.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia vg Andrzej Szutkiewicz
06.12.2015 National AST Championship intermedia vg Vladimir Mihaljcic
06.12.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC Sandor Szabo
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
05.12.2015 FCI-CACIB junior vp, 2/10 Andrzej Szutkiewicz
06.12.2015 National AST Championship junior exc, 4/10 Vladimir Mihaljcic
06.12.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, 3 Sandor Szabo
Art of Staff

Uka-Chaka Uka Uka Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
05.12.2015 FCI-CACIB baby vp, 2/8 Andrzej Szutkiewicz
06.12.2015 National AST Championship baby vp Vladimir Mihaljcic
06.12.2015 FCI-CACIB baby vp Sandor Szabo
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Minsk
date rank class mark judge
28.11.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, 2 Magdalena Swieton
29.11.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Zizevske Livija
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2015 CAC-UA open exc, CAC, Best Male Savvas Hadjisavvas
Art of Staff

Charlie's Angel

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2015 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Savvas Hadjisavvas
Art of Staff

Charlie's Angel

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Savvas Hadjisavvas
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, II Savvas Hadjisavvas
Art of Staff

Uka-Chaka Uka Uka Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
11.10.2015 CAC-UA baby vp, Best Baby Savvas Hadjisavvas
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
10.10.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC Luis Teixeira
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
10.10.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Luis Teixeira
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor haus

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
10.10.2015 FCI-CACIB intrmedia exc, CAC, CACIB Luis Teixeira
Art of Staff

Charlie's Angel

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
10.10.2015 FCI-CACIB junior vg Luis Teixeira
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
10.10.2015 FCI-CACIB junior vg Luis Teixeira
Art of Staff

Uka-Chaka Uka Uka Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
10.10.2015 FCI-CACIB baby vp, Best Baby Luis Teixeira
Art of Staff

BUBA Kastorsky Art of Staff

Voronezh
date rank class mark judge
04.10.2015 FCI-CACIB open exl 1/2, CAC, CACIB, BOS Elena Borisova
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
26.09.2015 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, Best Female Dmitry Kozorez
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
26.09.2015 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Dmitry Kozorez
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
26.09.2015 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Dmitry Kozorez
Art of Staff

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
26.09.2015 CAC-UA open exc, CAC, BOB Dmitry Kozorez
Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
26.09.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Dmitry Kozorez
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Yuzhnoukrainsk
date rank class mark judge
26.09.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, Best Junior Dmitry Kozorez
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2015 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, Best Male Viyalii Belskiy
Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2015 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Viyalii Belskiy
Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Viyalii Belskiy
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.09.2015 CAC-UA puppy vp, Best Puppy, BIS-Puppy-III Viyalii Belskiy
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
19.09.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Katerina Pereguda
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
19.09.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, RCACIB Katerina Pereguda
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
19.09.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV Katerina Pereguda
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
19.09.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC Katerina Pereguda
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
19.09.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC Katerina Pereguda
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
19.09.2015 FCI-CACIB puppy vp, Best Puppy, BIS-Puppy-III Katerina Pereguda
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Targu Mures
date rank class mark judge
13.09.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, RCACIB Zaza Omarov
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Targu Mures
date rank class mark judge
13.09.2015 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC, Best Male Oleg Yanchev
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Targu Mures
date rank class mark judge
13.09.2015 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC, Best Male Cristian Stefanescu
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Targu Mures
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB Szabo Sandor
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Targu Mures
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC Tar Kristina
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Targu Mures
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 CAC-RO champion exc, CAC Marian Draganescu
Art of Staff

Captain Jack Sparrow Art of Staff

Zhitomir
date rank class mark judge
13.09.2015 CAC-UA open exc, CAC, Best Male Julija Aidietiene
Art of Staff

Captain Jack Sparrow Art of Staff

Berdichev
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 CAC-UA open exc, CAC, Best Male Nataliya Yanova
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, RCAC Sergei Slukin
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, RCAC, RCACIB Sergei Slukin
Art of Staff

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, RCAC Sergei Slukin
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC Sergei Slukin
Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, 2 Sergei Slukin
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 Mono AST junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Petr Řehánek
Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
12.09.2015 Mono AST junior exc, 2 Petr Řehánek
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
05.09.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, J.CAC, JBOB, BOB Анна Кондрашкина
Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
30.08.2015 FCI-CACIB veteran exc, Best Veteran Dorota Witkowska
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
30.08.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, RCAC Dorota Witkowska
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
30.08.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, III Dorota Witkowska
Art of Staff

Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
30.08.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, II Dorota Witkowska
Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
29.08.2015 FCI-CACIB veteran exc, Best Veteran Anne Suma
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
29.08.2015 FCI-CACIB champion vg Anne Suma
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
29.08.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, III Anne Suma
Art of Staff

Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
29.08.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, III Anne Suma
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
28.08.2015 Mono AST champion exc, RCAC Branislav Rajic
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
28.08.2015 Mono AST champion exc, RCAC Branislav Rajic
Art of Staff

Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
28.08.2015 Mono AST junior exc, 2 Branislav Rajic
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
28.08.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc Zsuzsanna Petik
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
28.08.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc Zsuzsanna Petik
Art of Staff

Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
28.08.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, 1/5 Zsuzsanna Petik
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
09.08.2015 CAC-MD open exc, CAC, BOS Людмила Пацула
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
09.08.2015 CAC-MD champion exc, CAC, BOB Людмила Пацула
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
09.08.2015 CAC-MD junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Людмила Пацула
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
09.08.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC,RCACIB Мария Гвоздева
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
09.08.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC,CACIB,BOB Мария Гвоздева
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
08.08.2015 CAC-MD open exc, CAC, BOB Ольга Кузьмичёва
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
08.08.2015 CAC-MD champion exc, CAC Ольга Кузьмичёва
Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
08.08.2015 CAC-MD junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Ольга Кузьмичёва
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
08.08.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Christian Stefanescu
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
07.08.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III Christian Stefanescu
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
07.08.2015 Championship of III Gr. champion exc, CAC, BOS Valentina Shemetiuk
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
07.08.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, RCACIB Petru Muntean
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Tiraspol
date rank class mark judge
07.08.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Petru Muntean
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Kursk
date rank class mark judge
26.07.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exl. 2/6, RCAC, RCACIB Marta Sipos
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
26.07.2015 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Galina Kalinichenko
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Moscow
date rank class mark judge
05.07.2015 Amstaff Speciality Champion of national club exc 1/3, CW, KCHK, Reserve Best Male Nenad Nedimovic
Art of Staff

Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

Brovary
date rank class mark judge
05.07.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Tatiana Sverchkova
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
05.07.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc. CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV Юлия Пашко
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
05.07.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC Юлия Пашко
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
05.07.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, RCAC, RCACIB Юлия Пашко
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
05.07.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc Юлия Пашко
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
05.07.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc,CAC Юлия Пашко
Art of Staff

Iggy Pop Art of Staff

Poltava
Jr. Ch. of Ukraine
date rank class mark judge
05.07.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, 1/3, JCAC, JBOB Юлия Пашко
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Moscow
date rank class mark judge
04.07.2015 19 National Amstaff Speciality Champion of national club exc 4/7, CC  
Art of Staff

Donde Esta Gille Estel

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
04.07.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC Karel Horak
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
04.07.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, RCACIB Karel Horak
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
04.07.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, RCAC Karel Horak
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
04.07.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, RCAC Karel Horak
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
04.07.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, RCAC Karel Horak
Art of Staff

Iggy Pop Art of Staff

Poltava
date rank class mark judge
04.07.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, 2/3 Karel Horak
Art of Staff

Nataniel Batler Art of Staff

Kishinev
date rank class mark judge
27.06.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB, BIG-3 Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Satff

Kishinev
Jr. Gr. Ch. of Moldova
date rank class mark judge
28.06.2015 FCI-CACIB junior JCAC, JBOB Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

Nataniel Batler Art of Staff

Kishinev
Grand Ch. of Moldova
date rank class mark judge
27.06.2015 CAC-MD open exc, CAC, BOS Valentina Shemitiuk
Art of Staff

Nataniel Batler Art of Staff

Kishinev
date rank class mark judge
27.06.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC Anka Giura
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Kishinev
Jr. Ch. of Moldova
date rank class mark judge
27.06.2015 FCI-CACIB junior JCAC, JBOB Anka Giura
Art of Staff

Nataniel Batler Art of Staff

Kishinev
date rank class mark judge
26.06.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc Sonia Kelveri-Philippou
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Kishinev
date rank class mark judge
26.06.2015 FCI-CACIB junior JCAC, Best Junior Sonia Kelveri-Philippou
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
31.05.2015 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-III Shiyan Tatiana
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
31.05.2015 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Shiyan Tatiana
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
31.05.2015 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOS Shiyan Tatiana
Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
31.05.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Shiyan Tatiana
Art of Staff

Iggy Pop Art of Staff

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
31.05.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Shiyan Tatiana
Art of Staff

Delaney Konn Art of Staff

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
31.05.2015 CAC-UA baby vp,1/2 Shiyan Tatiana
Art of Staff

Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

Vasilkov
date rank class mark judge
24.05.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, 2 Rita Kadike-Skadina
Art of Staff

Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

Vasilkov
date rank class mark judge
23.05.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Liudmila Liyashova
Art of Staff

Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

Cherkassy
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 CAC-UA junior exc 2 Nelya Byshko
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
30.05.2015 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-2 Stavros Argyrou
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
30.05.2015 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Stavros Argyrou
Art of Staff

Nathaniel Bumppo Art of Staff

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
30.05.2015 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOS Stavros Argyrou
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
30.05.2015 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Stavros Argyrou
Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
30.05.2015 CAC-UA junior vg Stavros Argyrou
Art of Staff

Iggy Pop Art of Staff

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
30.05.2015 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Stavros Argyrou
Art of Staff

Delaney Konn Art of Staff

Ilyichevsk
date rank class mark judge
30.05.2015 CAC-UA baby vp, 1 Stavros Argyrou
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
17.05.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, CACIB Stefan Popov
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
17.05.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Stefan Popov
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
17.05.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia ecx, RCAC Stefan Popov
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
17.05.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Stefan Popov
Art of Staff

Delaney Konn Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
17.05.2015 FCI-CACIB baby vp, Best Baby Stefan Popov
Art of Staff

Beauty Born to be Happy Art of Staff

Cherkassy
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 CAC-UA open exc, CAC, BOS, BOB Nelya Byshko
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, RCACIB Zaza Omarov
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC Zaza Omarov
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, RCAC, RCACIB Zaza Omarov
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Zaza Omarov
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC Zaza Omarov
Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 FCI-CACIB puppy vp, Best Puppy Zaza Omarov
Art of Staff

Delaney Konn Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 FCI-CACIB baby vp, Best Baby, BIS Baby-3 Zaza Omarov
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 Mono AST open exc, CAC Iuza Beradze
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 Mono AST intermedia exc Iuza Beradze
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 Mono AST intermedia exc, RCAC Iuza Beradze
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 Mono AST junior exc Iuza Beradze
Art of Staff

Iggy Pop Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 Mono AST junior exc Iuza Beradze
Art of Staff

Delaney Konn Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
16.05.2015 Mono AST baby vp Iuza Beradze
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Timisoara
date rank class mark judge
11.05.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc, 3/8 Bruce Schwartz
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Timisoara
date rank class mark judge
09.05.2015 Amstaff Major open exc, 3/23 Clay Coady (USA)
Art of Staff

Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
18.04.2015 FCI-CACIB junior exl 2/4 Pero Bozhinovski
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff


date rank class mark judge
25.04.2015 Club show champion exl 2/4 Ivonne Van den Bremt
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
18.04.2015 FCI-CACIB puppy vp. Best Puppy Female, Pero Bozhinovski
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
19.04.2015 FCI-CACIB puppy vp. Best Puppy Female, Best Puppy Jan Gajewski
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Moscow
date rank class mark judge
22.03.2015 FCI-CACIB champion exc, 3/11 Hana Petrusova
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Moscow
date rank class mark judge
21.03.2015 FCI-CACIB open exc Enrique Mate Duran
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
15.03.2015 СAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Elena Agafonova
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
15.03.2015 СAC-UA champion exc Elena Agafonova
Art of Staff

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
15.03.2015 СAC-UA open exc, CAC Elena Agafonova
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
15.03.2015 СAC-UA intermedia exc, RCAC Elena Agafonova
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Tver
date rank class mark judge
02.03.2015 СAC-RU champion exc, CAC, BOS Gorbachevsky O
Art of Staff

Terr'Am Staff Mitsumi Misato

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.02.2015 СAC-UA open exc, R.CAC Zaur Agabeyli
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.02.2015 СAC-UA champion exc, R.CAC Zaur Agabeyli
Art of Staff

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.02.2015 СAC-UA open vg, 1/2 Zaur Agabeyli
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.02.2015 СAC-UA junior exc, 2/4 Zaur Agabeyli
Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.02.2015 СAC-UA baby vp, Best Baby Zaur Agabeyli
Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.02.2015 СAC-UA veteran Best Veteran, Veteran BIS-III Vitaliy Khizhnyak
Art of Staff

Terr'Am Staff Mitsumi Misato

Odessa
Champion of Ukraine
date rank class mark judge
14.02.2015 СAC-UA open exc, CAC Vitaliy Khizhnyak
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.02.2015 СAC-UA champion CAC, BOB, BIG-II Vitaliy Khizhnyak
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.02.2015 СAC-UA open CAC Vitaliy Khizhnyak
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.02.2015 СAC-UA junior JCAC, JBOB Vitaliy Khizhnyak
Art of Staff

Charlie's Angel

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.02.2015 СAC-UA puppy vp. Best Puppy Female, Best Puppy Vitaliy Khizhnyak
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.02.2015 СAC-UA baby vp. Best Baby Feale, Best Baby Vitaliy Khizhnyak
Art of Staff

Iggy Pop Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.02.2015 СAC-UA baby vp. Best Baby Male Vitaliy Khizhnyak
Art of Staff

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff

Troyes (France)
date rank class mark judge
07.02.2015 FCI-CACIB open exl. Vitaliy Belskyy
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff


date rank class mark judge
11.01.2015 CAC-RU сhampion exl. 1/2, Best Male, BOB Aleksey Belkin