Show results - 2016. Art of Staff kennel

Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Kielce
NEW CHAMPION OF POLAND
date rank class mark judge
12.11.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB Ger Cox
13.11.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Falk-Rudiger Siewert
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.10.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB Stavros Argyrou
16.10.2016 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOS Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

Bianka Bis Tita Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.10.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc Stavros Argyrou
16.10.2016 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

Zest Bessy Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.10.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, RCAC Stavros Argyrou
16.10.2016 CAC-UA intermedia exc, RCAC Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.10.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC Stavros Argyrou
16.10.2016 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-3 Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.10.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc, 2 Stavros Argyrou
16.10.2016 CAC-UA champion exc, RCAC Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

Uka-Chaka Uka Uka Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.10.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc, 3 Stavros Argyrou
16.10.2016 CAC-UA open exc, RCAC Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.10.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, RCAC Stavros Argyrou
16.10.2016 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Liudmila Lavrova
Art of Staff

Sam-I-Am Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
15.10.2016 FCI-CACIB baby vp, Best Baby of Breed Stavros Argyrou
Art of Staff

Beauty Born to be Happy Art of Staff 

Kremenchug, Svetlovodsk
date rank class mark judge
24.09.2016 CAC-UA open exc, 2/4, RCAC Bulelik Natalia 
25.09.2016 CAC-UA open good Galina Kalynichenko
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff 

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
24.09.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-4 Agnieszka Onuk
25.09.2016 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-3 Borys Aleksandrov
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
24.09.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC Agnieszka Onuk
25.09.2016 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Borys Aleksandrov
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff 

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
24.09.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, RCACIB = CACIB Agnieszka Onuk
25.09.2016 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Borys Aleksandrov
Art of Staff

Whisper in the Dark Art of Staff 

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
24.09.2016 FCI-CACIB junior vg Agnieszka Onuk
Art of Staff

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff 

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
18.09.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia  exc, RCAC Piotr Krol
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
18.09.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, CACIB Piotr Krol
Art of Staff

Avatar of Fidality Art of Staff 

Kiev
Jr. Grand Ch. of Ukraine
date rank class mark judge
02.09.2016 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC Elzbieta Chwalibog 
03.09.2016 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Theo Leenen
04.09.2016 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Peter Friedrich
Art of Staff

Kind of Magic from Victoriya City

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
03.09.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc, 2 Peter Harsanyi 
04.09.2016 FCI-CACIB open vg Elzbieta Chwalibog 
Art of Staff

Charlie's Angel 

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
02.09.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc Peter Friedrich
03.09.2016 FCI-CACIB open vg Peter Harsanyi 
Art of Staff

Zest Bessy Blu-Diamond-Rose 

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
02.09.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc Peter Friedrich
02.09.2016 Mono intermedia exc, 3/8 Cristian Stefanescu
03.09.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, 3/8 Peter Harsanyi 
04.09.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, 3/8 Elzbieta Chwalibog 
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff 

Kiev
Champion of UKU, Show Champion of UKU
date rank class mark judge
02.09.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc, 4 Peter Friedrich
02.09.2016 Mono winner  exc, САС Cristian Stefanescu
03.09.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB Peter Harsanyi 
04.09.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-1 Elzbieta Chwalibog 
Art of Staff

Karl Klarnetovich Art of Staff 

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
02.09.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, RCACIB Peter Friedrich
02.09.2016 Mono champion  exc, CAC Cristian Stefanescu
03.09.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, RCAC + RCACIB = САС Peter Harsanyi 
04.09.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, 4 Elzbieta Chwalibog 
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
02.09.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, 4 Peter Friedrich
02.09.2016 Mono champion exc, 3 Cristian Stefanescu
03.09.2016 FCI-CACIB open vg Peter Harsanyi 
04.09.2016 FCI-CACIB open vg Elzbieta Chwalibog 
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
02.09.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, RCAC Peter Friedrich
02.09.2016 Mono intermedia exc, RCAC Cristian Stefanescu
03.09.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, 3 Peter Harsanyi 
04.09.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, RCAC Elzbieta Chwalibog 
Art of Staff

Whisper in the Dark Art of Staff

Kiev
date rank class mark judge
02.09.2016 FCI-CACIB puppy vp, Best Puppy of Breed Peter Friedrich
02.09.2016 Mono puppy vp, 3 Cristian Stefanescu
03.09.2016 FCI-CACIB puppy vp, 2  Peter Harsanyi 
04.09.2016 FCI-CACIB puppy p Elzbieta Chwalibog 
Art of Staff

Warm Heart Art of Staff

Chernovtsy
date rank class mark judge
21.08.2016 CAC-UA puppy vp, Best Puppy of Breed Galina Kalynichenko
Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

Uman
date rank class mark judge
13.08.2016 CAC-UA veteran exc, Best Veteran of Breed, VBIS-5 Pero Celebic
Art of Staff

Kind of Magic from Victoriya City

Uman
date rank class mark judge
13.08.2016 CAC-UA open exc Pero Celebic
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Uman
date rank class mark judge
13.08.2016 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Pero Celebic
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Uman
date rank class mark judge
13.08.2016 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-2 Pero Celebic
Art of Staff

Walk With Honour Art of Staff

Uman
date rank class mark judge
13.08.2016 CAC-UA puppy vp, 2/3 Pero Celebic
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

CHAMPION, GRAND CHAMPION OF MOLDOVA
Tiraspol, Moldova
date rank class mark judge
05.08.16 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB Tatiana Bishir
06.08.16 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2 Liudmila Lyashova
06.08.16 CAC-MD open exc, CAC, BOB Svetlana Buyanovskaya
07.08.16 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Liudmila Lavrova
07.08.16 CAC-MD open exc, CAC, BOS Valentina Shemetyuk
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

new INTERCHAMPION
Best of the Best of Breed in Ukraine
Poltava
date rank class mark judge
02.07.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS Fernando Madeira Rodrigues
03.07.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB Yulia Pashko
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

GRAND CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
Odessa
date rank class mark judge
18.06.2016 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOS Evgeniya Tolpina
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

GRAND CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
Odessa
date rank class mark judge
18.06.2016 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Evgeniya Tolpina
Art of Staff

Avatar of Fidality Art of Staff

JR. CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
Chernomorsk
date rank class mark judge
28.05.2016 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB Radoslav Stoinov
29.05.2016 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Elena Borisova
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Chernomorsk
date rank class mark judge
28.05.2016 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOS Radoslav Stoinov
29.05.2016 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOS Elena Borisova
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

Chernomorsk
date rank class mark judge
28.05.2016 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Radoslav Stoinov
29.05.2016 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Elena Borisova
Art of Staff

Charlie's Angel

Chernomorsk
date rank class mark judge
28.05.2016 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Radoslav Stoinov
29.05.2016 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Elena Borisova
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Chernomorsk
date rank class mark judge
28.05.2016 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Radoslav Stoinov
29.05.2016 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Elena Borisova
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Chernomorsk
date rank class mark judge
28.05.2016 CAC-UA open exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-2 Radoslav Stoinov
29.05.2016 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Elena Borisova
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Chernomorsk
date rank class mark judge
28.05.2016 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Radoslav Stoinov
29.05.2016 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-2 Elena Borisova
Art of Staff

Uka-Chaka Uka Uka Art of Staff

JR. CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
Chernomorsk
date rank class mark judge
28.05.2016 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Radoslav Stoinov
29.05.2016 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Elena Borisova
Art of Staff

Whisper in the Dark Art of Staff

Chernomorsk
date rank class mark judge
28.05.2016 CAC-UA baby vp, Best Baby of Breed, BIS Baby-2 Radoslav Stoinov
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

CHAMPION OF BULGARY, GRAND CHAMPION OF BULGARY
Asenovgrad
date rank class mark judge
20.05.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS Sasho Peshev
21.05.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Antonio Mracevic
22.05.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Nebojsa Savicic
Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

RKF Ch, INTER CHAMPION
Smolensk
date rank class mark judge
21.05.2016 FCI-CACIB CAC, CACIB, BOS  
Art of Staff

Beauty Born to be Happy Art of Staff

Cerkassy
date rank class mark judge
14.05.2016 CAC-UA open exc, CAC, BOS Неля Бышко
Art of Staff

Avatar of Fidality Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.05.2016 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Tatiana Shiyan
15.05.2016 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB Evgeniya Tolpina
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.05.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC Milivoje Urosevic
15.05.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC Tatiana Shiyan
15.05.2016 Mono AST champion exc, CAC, Best Male Evgeniya Tolpina
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.05.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Milivoje Urosevic
15.05.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB Tatiana Shiyan
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.05.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1 Milivoje Urosevic
15.05.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, RCACIB Tatiana Shiyan
Art of Staff

Whisper in the Dark Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
14.05.2016 FCI-CACIB baby vp, 2 Milivoje Urosevic
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
08.05.2016 FCI-CACIB champion exc, RCAC Olga Goncharuk
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
08.05.2016 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Olga Goncharuk
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
08.05.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC Olga Goncharuk
Art of Staff

Uka-Chaka Uka Uka Art of Staff

Nikolaev
date rank class mark judge
08.05.2016 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB Olga Goncharuk
Art of Staff

Dzilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Jr. Ch. of Moldova
Kishinev
date rank class mark judge
16.04.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, RCAC Liudmila Lavrova
16.04.2016 CAC-MD junior exc, JCAC V. Shemetyuk
17.04.2016 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2 Rony Doedijns
17.04.2016 CAC-MD junior exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB Tatiana Bishir
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
20.03.2016 CAC-UA champion exc. CAC, Best Female Liudmila Lyashova
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
20.03.2016 CAC-UA open vg Liudmila Lyashova
Art of Staff

National Pride Blu-Diamond-Rose

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
20.03.2016 CAC-UA open exc. CAC, Best Male Liudmila Lyashova
Art of Staff

Zest Bessy Blu-Diamond-Rose

Jr. Ch. of Ukraine
Kherson
date rank class mark judge
20.03.2016 CAC-UA junior exc. JCAC Liudmila Lyashova
Art of Staff

Uka-Chaka Uka Uka Art of Staff

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
20.03.2016 CAC-UA junior exc. 2 Liudmila Lyashova
Art of Staff

Winter Cherry Art of Staff

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
20.03.2016 CAC-UA baby vp, Best Baby Female Liudmila Lyashova
Art of Staff

We Will Rock You Art of Staff

Kherson
date rank class mark judge
20.03.2016 CAC-UA baby vp, Best Baby Male, Best Baby Liudmila Lyashova
Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff

Moccow
date rank class mark judge
13.0313.03 CAC-RU champion exc, 1/3; Res. Best Male Igor Selimovic
21.02 Mono champion exc, 2; CC Tiina Taulos
Terr'Am Staff Mitsumi Misato

Terr'Am Staff Mitsumi Misato

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
21.02 Mono champion exc, RCAC Sanja Vretenicic
Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Bianka BIS Tita Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.02 CAC-UA open exc Denis Kuzel
21.02 Mono open vg Sanja Vretenicic
21.02 CAC-UA open vg Sergei Volynets
Zest Bessy Blu-Diamond-Rose

Zest Bessy Blu-Diamond-Rose

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.02 CAC-UA junior exc, 2 Denis Kuzel
21.02 Mono junior exc, JCAC Sanja Vretenicic
21.02 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Sergei Volynets
Charlie's Angel

Charlie's Angel

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.02 CAC-UA interm exc, CAC Denis Kuzel
21.02 CAC-UA interm exc, CAC Sergei Volynets
Kronos Lord of the Time

Kronos Lord of the Time

Odessa
Champion of Ukraine
date rank class mark judge
20.02 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Denis Kuzel
21.02 Mono champion exc, CAC Sanja Vretenicic
21.02 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Sergei Volynets
The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.02 CAC-UA open exc, RCAC Denis Kuzel
21.02 Mono open exc, CAC Sanja Vretenicic
21.02 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Sergei Volynets
Magnus Mikkel of Staff

Magnus Mikkel of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
21.02 Mono intermedia exc, RCAC Sanja Vretenicic
Iggy Pop Art of Staff

Iggy Pop Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.02 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, Best Male Denis Kuzel
21.02 Mono intermedia exc, CAC, Best Male Sanja Vretenicic
21.02 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1 Sergei Volynets
Dzilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Dzilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Odessa
Junior Champion of Ukraine
date rank class mark judge
20.02 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BIG-1, JBIS-4, BIS-3 Denis Kuzel
21.02 Mono junior exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB Sanja Vretenicic
21.02 CAC-UA junior exc, 2/3 Sergei Volynets
Delaney Konn Art of Staff

Delaney Konn Art of Staff

Odessa
date rank class mark judge
20.02 CAC-UA junior exc, 3/3 Denis Kuzel
21.02 Mono junior vg Sanja Vretenicic
21.02 CAC-UA junior exc, 3/3 Sergei Volynets