Show results - 2017. Art of Staff kennel

Art of Staff

Best of BIS Tita Candy Art of Staff

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
03.09 CAC-UA baby vp, Best Baby, ►BIS Baby-4◄ Denis Kuzelj
Art of Staff

Naomi Star Blu-Diamond-Rose

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
02.09 Mono champion exc, RCAC Ramune Kazlauskaite
03.09 CAC-UA champion exc, RCAC Denis Kuzelj
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
02.09 Mono champion exc, 4 Ramune Kazlauskaite
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
02.09 FCI-CACIB open exc, 3 Zaza Omarov
02.09 Mono open exc, CAC Ramune Kazlauskaite
Art of Staff

E Pluribus Unum Art of Staff

ODESSA
Jr Ch of Ukraine
date rank class mark judge
01.09 FCI-CACIB junior exc, JCAC, JBOB,
►BIS Junior-4◄
Svetlana Radyuk
02.09 Mono junior exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB Ramune Kazlauskaite
03.09 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB,
►JBIS 3, BIG 1, BIS 1◄
Denis Kuzelj
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
31.08 FCI-CACIB champion exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS Petru Muntean
01.09 FCI-CACIB champion exc, САС, САСIВ, ВОВ,
►BIG 1◄
Svetlana Radyuk
02.09 FCI-CACIB champion exc, САС, САСIВ, ВОВ,
►BIG 1◄
Zaza Omarov
02.09 Mono champion exc, 3 Ramune Kazlauskaite
03.09 CAC-UA champion exc, RCAC Denis Kuzelj
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
31.08 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC Petru Muntean
01.09 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC Svetlana Radyuk
02.09 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC Zaza Omarov
02.09 Mono champion exc, CAC, Best male Ramune Kazlauskaite
03.09 CAC-UA open exc, CAC Denis Kuzelj
Art of Staff

Warm Heart Art of Staff

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
31.08 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC, RCACIB=CACIB Petru Muntean
01.09 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC Svetlana Radyuk
02.09 FCI-CACIB intermedia exc, CAC Zaza Omarov
02.09 Mono intermedia exc, CAC Ramune Kazlauskaite
03.09 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Denis Kuzelj
Art of Staff

Kronos Lord of the Time

KIEV
date rank class mark judge
24.08 FCI-CACIB champion exc Andrzej Kazmierski
25.08 EDS champion exc Rade Dakic
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

KIEV
date rank class mark judge
24.08 FCI-CACIB champion exc Andrzej Kazmierski
25.08 EDS open exc Rade Dakic
Art of Staff

Grenada Art of Staff

KIEV
European Promise - 2017
date rank class mark judge
24.08 FCI-CACIB puppy vp, 1 Andrzej Kazmierski
25.08 EDS puppy vp, 1, Best Puppy of Breed Rui Oliveira
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

KISHINEV
Best of Breed in Moldova
Champion of the Breed in Moldova
date rank class mark judge
28.07 FCI-CACIB champion CAC.CACIB.BOB.BIG-3 Marian Dragonescu
29.07 FCI-CACIB champion CAC.CACIB.BOB.BIG-1.BIS-2 Paul Stanton
29.07 CAC-MD champion CAC.BOB. Шеметюк Валентина
30.07 FCI-CACIB champion CAC.CACIB.BOB.BIG-1.BIS-2.Supreme BiS-1 Olga Romanova
30.07 CAC-MD champion CAC.BOB Ольга Кузьмичева
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

POLTAVA
date rank class mark judge
01.07 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOB Petr Rehanek)
02.07 CAC-UA champion exc Astrid Lundava
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

BILA TSERKVA
♦Ch of Ukraine♦
date rank class mark judge
24.06 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Nina Aleksandrova
Art of Staff

Warm Heart Art of Staff

CHERNIVSTI
date rank class mark judge
17.06 CAC-UA intermedia exc, CAC Plamen Cholakov
18.06 CAC-UA intermedia exc Zoya Oleynikova
Art of Staff

I'm Anny from Stafhouse

UMAN
date rank class mark judge
10.06 CAC-UA veteran exc, 2 Galyna Poznyakova
Art of Staff

Tequilla Boom from Stafhouse

UMAN
date rank class mark judge
10.06 CAC-UA veteran exc, 1/2, Best Veteran Galyna Poznyakova
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

UMAN
date rank class mark judge
10.06 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Galyna Poznyakova
Art of Staff

Nezalezhnist Art of Staff

UMAN
date rank class mark judge
10.06 CAC-UA open exc, RCAC Galyna Poznyakova
Art of Staff

Grenada Art of Staff

UMAN
date rank class mark judge
10.06 CAC-UA baby vp, 1/3, Best Baby, ♥BIS BABY-1♥ Galyna Poznyakova
Art of Staff

Sheridan's Art of Staff

UMAN
date rank class mark judge
10.06 CAC-UA baby vp Galyna Poznyakova
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

CHERNOMORSK
date rank class mark judge
28.05 CAC-UA open vg Savvas Shiapanis
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

CHERNOMORSK
date rank class mark judge
28.05 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, ►BIS-2!◄ Savvas Shiapanis
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

CHERNOMORSK
date rank class mark judge
28.05 CAC-UA champion exc, 2 Savvas Shiapanis
Art of Staff

Walk With Honour Art of Staff

CHERNOMORSK
date rank class mark judge
28.05 CAC-UA intermedia vg Savvas Shiapanis
Art of Staff

Grenada Art of Staff

CHERNOMORSK
date rank class mark judge
28.05 CAC-UA baby vp, 2 Savvas Shiapanis
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

NIKOLAEV
date rank class mark judge
06.05 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC V. Manzenko
Art of Staff

E Pluribus Unum Art of Staff

NIKOLAEV
date rank class mark judge
06.05 CAC-UA baby vp, 1/2, Best Baby, ☼BIS Baby-1☼ V. Manzenko
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

ODESSA
♦Gr Ch of Ukraine!♦
date rank class mark judge
29.04 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Valentina Dovbysh
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
29.04 CAC-UA open exc, 2 Valentina Dovbysh
Art of Staff

Warm Heart Art of Staff

ODESSA
New J.Ch. of Ukraine!
date rank class mark judge
29.04 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC, JBOB and ►JBIS-4!◄ Valentina Dovbysh
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

KHERSON
date rank class mark judge
16.04 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOB Nataliya Kovalyova
Art of Staff

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

SOFIA
date rank class mark judge
18.02 FCI-CACIB open exc, CAC, RCACIB Plamen Cholakov
Art of Staff

Terr'Am Staff Mitsumi Misato

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
19.02 Mono champion exc, CAC, Best Female Michael Papadatos
Art of Staff

I'm Whitesnake Art of Staff

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
18.02 CAC-UA open exc, CAC, BOS Zoya Oleynikova
Art of Staff

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
18.02 CAC-UA champion exc, RCAC Zoya Oleynikova
19.02 Mono champion vg Michael Papadatos
19.02 CAC-UA champion exc, RCAC Petru Muntean
Art of Staff

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
18.02 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1 Zoya Oleynikova
19.02 Mono champion exc, CAC, BOB Michael Papadatos
19.02 CAC-UA champion exc, CAC Petru Muntean
Art of Staff

Warm Heart Art of Staff

ODESSA
date rank class mark judge
18.02 CAC-UA junior exc, 2 Zoya Oleynikova
19.02 Mono junior exc, JCAC Michael Papadatos
19.02 CAC-UA junior exc, JCAC Petru Muntean