Результаты выставок 2018. Питомник Art of Staff.

Family Jewel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.10.18 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class junior
- mark vg
- judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo

21.10.18 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Natalja Skalin 

Junior Ch of Ukraine

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 06.10.18 FCI-CACIB Lvov
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB
- judge Tamara Sarmont

07.10.18 FCI-CACIB Lvov
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, ►BIG-4◄
- judge Juta Haranen 

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 22.09.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-1, BIS-2◄
- judge Galyna Zhuk

23.09.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-1, BIS-2◄
- judge Stefan Popov

Warm Heart Art of Staff

Art of Staff 23.09.2018 FCI-CACIB Vinnitsa
- class open
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, ►BIG-2◄
- judge Demetriou Panos

23.09.2018 Mono Vinnitsa
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Dmitry Kozorez

Best of the Best of Breed

Forget Me Not Art of Staff

Art of Staff 22.09.2018 CAC-UA Kremenchug
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge Natalya Drovossekova

22.09.2018 CAC-UA Svetlovodsk
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge

Best of Bis Tita Candy Art of Staff

Art of Staff 22.09.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Vitaliy Belskiy

23.09.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Stefan Popov

Garik Griffindorovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 15.09.2018 FCI-CACIB Dnepr
- class champion
- mark exc, 3
- judge Ramune Kazlauskaite

15.09.2018 Bull Show Dnepr
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Piergiorgio Lievore

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 15.09.2018 FCI-CACIB Dnepr
- class intermedia
- mark exl.2 R.CAC
- judge Ramune Kazlauskaite

15.09.2018 Bull Show Dnepr
- class intermedia
- mark exl.2 R.CAC
- judge Piergiorgio Lievore

Best of Bis Tita Candy Art of Staff

Art of Staff 08.09.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge Tatiana Shvydka

Jr Gr CH of Ukraine

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 08.09.2018 CAC-UA Nikolaev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-1, BIS-1◄
- judge Yulia Pashko

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 01.09.2018 CAC-UA Kherson
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-4◄
- judge Rita Kadike Skadina

Grenada Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Vladimir Mihaljcic

24.08.2018 Mono AST Kiev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Calin Simu

25.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class intermedia
- mark exc, 3
- judge Maite Gonzalbo

26.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Francesco Cochetti

Champion of Ukraine

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, RCACIB
- judge Vladimir Mihaljcic

24.08.2018 Mono AST Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Calin Simu

25.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Maite Gonzalbo

26.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Francesco Cochetti

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class intermedia
- mark exc, 4
- judge Vladimir Mihaljcic

24.08.2018 Mono AST Kiev
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Calin Simu

25.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class intermedia
- mark vg
- judge Maite Gonzalbo

26.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class intermedia
- mark exc
- judge Francesco Cochetti

E Pluribus Unum Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class intermedia
- mark vg
- judge Vladimir Mihaljcic

25.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class intermedia
- mark vg
- judge Maite Gonzalbo

26.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class intermedia
- mark exc, 3
- judge Francesco Cochetti

Best of BIS Tita Candy Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class junior
- mark exc
- judge Vladimir Mihaljcic

25.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge Darko Korosec

26.08.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Wim Wellens

►CEEU Junior Winner

Family Jewel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 4.08.2018 CACIB Chernovtsy
- class junior
- mark vg
- judge Dediuk Nataliia

5.08.2018 CAC-UA Chernovtsy
- class junior
- mark exc
- judge Stefan Popov

Warm Heart Art of Staff

Art of Staff 4.08.2018 CACIB Chernovtsy
- class open
- mark RCAC
- judge Dediuk Nataliia

5.08.2018 CAC-UA Chernovtsy
- class open
- mark CAC, BOB, ►BIG-2 ◄
- judge Stefan Popov

Bon Bon Sweet Caramel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 5.08.2018 CAC-UA Kharkov
- class open
- mark CAC, Best Female
- judge Tetiana Borysova

Dhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Art of Staff 15.07. CAC-LT Ogre
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC
- judge F. Maderia Rodrigues

15.07. Mono AST Ogre
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB 
- judge K Jazviner

15.07. CAC-LT Ogre
- class champion
- mark exc, 3
- judge N. Borodajenko

Latvian Champion

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 11-15.07 Shkorpilovtsi
- class ??
- mark CAC ??
- judge ??

Bulgarian Champion

Share My Joy Art of Staff

Art of Staff 07.07 CAC-UA Brovary
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Katerina Pereguda

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 30.06 FCI -CACIB Poltava
- class intermedia
- mark CAC, CACIB, BOS
- judge Vlado Piska

30.06 Mono AST Poltava
- class intermedia
- mark R. CAC 
- judge Ирина Азен

1.07 FCI-CACIB Poltava
- class intermedia
- mark CAC, R. CACIB
- judge Стрелкова Галина

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 23.06.18 FCI-CACIB Sumy
- class intermedia
- mark CAC 1/3, CACIB, BOS
- judge Rade Vesic

Dhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.06.18 Mono AST Kherson
- class champion
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Peter Harsanyi

16.06.18 CAC-UA Kherson
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Galina Kalinichenko

17.06.18 CAC-UA Kherson
- class champion
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Luis Teixeira

Bon Bon Sweet Caramel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.06.18 CAC-UA Kharkov
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-2 ◄
- judge Olga Goncharuk

17.06.18 CAC-UA Kharkov
- class intermedia
- mark exc
- judge Sergej Vana

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.06.18 CAC-UA Kharkov
- class junior
- mark exc, 2
- judge Olga Goncharuk

17.06.18 CAC-UA Kharkov
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, Best Female
- judge Sergej Vanza

Bon Bon Sweet Caramel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 08.06.18 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Olga Kuzmicheva

09.06.18 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Nicola Smolic

09.06.18 CAC-MD Kishinev
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Caplicinaia

10.06.18 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC, RCACIB
- judge Valentina Shemetyuk

10.06.18 CAC-MD Kishinev
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, BOS
- judge Tatiana Vostryh

Jr. Ch. of Moldova
Jr. Gr. Ch. of Moldova
Ch. of Moldova
Gr. Ch. of Moldova


Dhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Art of Staff 26.05.2018 Mono AST Chernomorsk
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Agnieszka Onuk.

26.05.2018 CAC-UA Chernomorsk
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, Best Male
- judge Stavros Argyrou

27.05.2018 Mono AST Chernomorsk
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-3◄
- judge Victor Shiyan

E Pluribus Unum Art of Staff

Art of Staff 19.05.2018 Mono Odessa
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Elena Agafonova

19.05.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS
- judge Ozan Belkiz

20.05.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, RCACIB
- judge Chris Zeniou

Warm Heart Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.05.2018 CAC-UA Vinnitsa
- class open
- mark exc, 2
- judge Irina Azen

Family Jewel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.05.2018 CAC-UA Vinnitsa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge Irina Azen

Bon Bon Sweet Caramel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 19.05.2018 CAC-UA Kharkov
- class junior
- mark exc,
- judge Tatiana Shiyan

20.05.2018 Mono Kharkov
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Viktor Shiyan

20.05.2018 FCI-CACIB Kharkov
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Lavrova Liudmila

- title ►Junior Champion of Ukraine!◄

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 19.05.2018 CAC-UA Kharkov
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Tatiana Shiyan

20.05.2018 Mono Kharkov
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Viktor Shiyan

20.05.2018 FCI-CACIB Kharkov
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS
- judge Lavrova Liudmila

Garik Grifindorovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 12.05.2018 CAC-UA Dnepr
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-3◄
- judge Zoya Oleynikova

13.05.2018 FCI-CACIB Dnepr
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Krasimir Todorov

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 12.05.2018 FCI-CACIB Lvov
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS
- judge Georgiy Onishchenko

13.05.2018 FCI-CACIB Lvov
- class intermedia
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS
- judge Nenad Matejevic

Dhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Art of Staff 05.05.2018. FCI-CACIB Nikolaev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1, ►BIS-1◄
- judge Vitaliy Belskiy

Family Jewel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 05.05.2018 CAC-UA Khmelnitskiy
- class junior
- mark vg
- judge Olga Goncharuk

06.05.2018 CAC-UA Khmelnitskiy
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Anatoliy Zhuk

Warm Heart Art of Staff

Art of Staff 05.05.2018 CAC-UA Khmelnitskiy
- class open
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-2◄
- judge Olga Goncharuk

06.05.2018 CAC-UA Khmelnitskiy
- class open
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-2◄
- judge Anatoliy Zhuk

Warm Heart Art of Staff

Art of Staff 28.04.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class open
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Savvas Shiapanis

29.04.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class open
- mark exc, 3
- judge Satu Ylä-Mononen

Family Jewel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 28.04.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class junior
- mark vg
- judge Savvas Shiapanis

29.04.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class junior
- mark exc, 2
- judge Satu Ylä-Mononen

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

28.04.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class junior
- mark exc
- judge Savvas Shiapanis

29.04.2018 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class junior
- mark exc, 4/8
- judge Satu Ylä-Mononen

Best of BIS Tita Candy Art of Staff

Art of Staff 25.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, 2
- judge Stefan Sinko

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOS
- judge Yuri Gergel

25.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOS
- judge Victoria Pogodina

25.03.2018 Mono Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOS
- judge Stefan Sinko

Uka-Chaka Uka Uka Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class open
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Yuri Gergel

25.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class open
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Victoria Pogodina

25.03.2018 Mono Odessa
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Stefan Sinko

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB
- judge Yuri Gergel

25.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB
- judge Victoria Pogodina

25.03.2018 Mono Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB
- judge Stefan Sinko


V'ella Blanca Art of Staff

Art of Staff 25.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, 3
- judge Victoria Pogodina

25.03.2018 Mono Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, 3
- judge Stefan Sinko

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 4.03.2018 CAC-UA Severodonetsk
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, ►BIG - 4!◄
- judge Zoya Oleynikova

4.03.2018 CAC-UA Severodonetsk
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, BOS
- judge Elena Agafonova


Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB ►BIG-2◄
- judge Olga Goncharuk

25.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB ►BIG-4◄
- judge Olga Dolejsova


Warm Heart Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class open
- mark exc, 2
- judge Olga Goncharuk

25.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class open
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Olga Dolejsova


Best of BIS Tita Candy Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, BOS
- judge Leos Jancik

25.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Olga Dolejsova


Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

  24.02.2018 CAC-UA Kiev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Francesco Cochetti

24.02.2018 AST Mono Kiev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC, Best Female
- judge Katerina Pereguda

25.02.2018 CAC-UA Kiev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Sergei Slukin

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.02.2018 AST Mono Kiev
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Katerina Pereguda

25.02.2018 CAC-UA Kiev
- class junior
- mark exc, 2
- judge Sergei Slukin

Garik Griffindorovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 17.02.2018 CAC-UA Zaporozhye
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Jurate Butkiene

18.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Zaporozhye
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Татьяна Стрелкова

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 02.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1, ►BIS-3◄
- judge Karl Reisinger

02.02.2018 CAC-MD Kishinev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Olga kuzmicheva

03.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3
- judge Leonid Sivac

03.02.2018 CAC-MD Kishinev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Svetlana Buianovskaia

04.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1,
►BIS-2, SUPREME BIS-4◄
- judge Valentina Shemetyuk

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 27.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exl. 2
- judge Юлия Пашко

28.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exl, JCAC, JBOB, BOS
- judge Nenad Matejevic
- title ►Jr. Ch. of Ukraine◄

Bon Bon Sweet Caramel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 27.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOS
- judge Юлия Пашко

28.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exl, 2
- judge Nenad Matejevic

Bard King Art of Staff

Art of Staff 27.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Юлия Пашко

28.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exl, 3
- judge Nenad Matejevic

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.01.2018 CAC-UA Lviv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge Zaur Agabeyli

21.01.2018 CAC-UA Lviv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge Оксана Гребенюк

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.01.2018 CAC-UA Lviv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Zaur Agabeyli

21.01.2018 CAC-UA Lviv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Оксана Гребенюк
- title ►Jr. Grand Ch. of Ukraine◄