Show results - 2018. Art of Staff kennel

Best of BIS Tita Candy Art of Staff

Art of Staff 25.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, 2
- judge Stefan Sinko

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOS
- judge Yuri Gergel

25.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOS
- judge Victoria Pogodina

25.03.2018 Mono Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOS
- judge Stefan Sinko

Uka-Chaka Uka Uka Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class open
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Yuri Gergel

25.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class open
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Victoria Pogodina

25.03.2018 Mono Odessa
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Stefan Sinko

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB
- judge Yuri Gergel

25.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB
- judge Victoria Pogodina

25.03.2018 Mono Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB
- judge Stefan Sinko


V'ella Blanca Art of Staff

Art of Staff 25.03.2018 CAC-UA Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, 3
- judge Victoria Pogodina

25.03.2018 Mono Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, 3
- judge Stefan Sinko

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 4.03.2018 CAC-UA Severodonetsk
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, ►BIG - 4!◄
- judge Zoya Oleynikova

4.03.2018 CAC-UA Severodonetsk
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, BOS
- judge Elena Agafonova


Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB ►BIG-2◄
- judge Olga Goncharuk

25.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB ►BIG-4◄
- judge Olga Dolejsova


Warm Heart Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class open
- mark exc, 2
- judge Olga Goncharuk

25.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class open
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Olga Dolejsova


Best of BIS Tita Candy Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, BOS
- judge Leos Jancik

25.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Olga Dolejsova


Murasaki Shikibu Art of Staff

  24.02.2018 CAC-UA Kiev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Francesco Cochetti

24.02.2018 AST Mono Kiev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC, Best Female
- judge Katerina Pereguda

25.02.2018 CAC-UA Kiev
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Sergei Slukin

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 24.02.2018 AST Mono Kiev
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Katerina Pereguda

25.02.2018 CAC-UA Kiev
- class junior
- mark exc, 2
- judge Sergei Slukin

Garik Griffindorovich Art of Staff

Art of Staff 17.02.2018 CAC-UA Zaporozhye
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Jurate Butkiene

18.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Zaporozhye
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Татьяна Стрелкова

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 02.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1, ►BIS-3◄
- judge Karl Reisinger

02.02.2018 CAC-MD Kishinev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Olga kuzmicheva

03.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3
- judge Leonid Sivac

03.02.2018 CAC-MD Kishinev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Svetlana Buianovskaia

04.02.2018 FCI-CACIB Kishinev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1,
►BIS-2, SUPREME BIS-4◄
- judge Valentina Shemetyuk

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 27.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exl. 2
- judge Юлия Пашко

28.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exl, JCAC, JBOB, BOS
- judge Nenad Matejevic
- title ►Jr. Ch. of Ukraine◄

Bon Bon Sweet Caramel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 27.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOS
- judge Юлия Пашко

28.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exl, 2
- judge Nenad Matejevic

Bard King Art of Staff

Art of Staff 27.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Юлия Пашко

28.01.2018 CAC-UA Kharkiv
- class junior
- mark exl, 3
- judge Nenad Matejevic

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.01.2018 CAC-UA Lviv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge Zaur Agabeyli

21.01.2018 CAC-UA Lviv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge Оксана Гребенюк

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.01.2018 CAC-UA Lviv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Zaur Agabeyli

21.01.2018 CAC-UA Lviv
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC
- judge Оксана Гребенюк
- title ►Jr. Grand Ch. of Ukraine◄