Результаты выставок 2019. Питомник Art of Staff.

Bon Bon Sweet Caramel Art of Staff

  29.06.19 CAC-UA Kharkov
- class ?
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Elena Agafonova

30.06.19 CAC-UA Kharkov
- class ?
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Dusan Travnikar

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Art of Staff 25.06.19 FCI-CACIB Kavarna
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, ►BIG-3◄
- judge Calin Simu

26.06.19 FCI-CACIB Sumy
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1, ►BIS-3◄
- judge Donne Lucas

INTERNATIONAL Champion

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 22.06.19 FCI-CACIB Sumy
- class ?
- mark exc, CAC, RCACIB
- judge Кристина Тар

23.06.19 FCI-CACIB Sumy
- class ?
- mark exc, CAC, RCACIB
- judge Denis Kuzelj

UA Champion

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 23.06.19 CAC-UA Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, Best Male
- judge Bogdana Marchenko

UA Champion

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 22.06.19 CAC-UA Kherson
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, ►BIS-3◄
- judge Peter Harsanyi

22.06.19 Mono Kherson
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
- judge Hans Almgren

23.06.19 CAC-UA Kherson
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, ►BIS-1◄
- judge Marian Drganesku

UKU SHOW Champion

I'm Anny from Stafhouse

Art of Staff 22.06.19 CAC-UA Kherson
- class veteran
- mark exc, VBOB, BOS, ►VBIS-3◄
- judge Peter Harsanyi

22.06.19 Mono Kherson
- class veteran, VBOB
- mark exc,
- judge Hans Almgren

23.06.19 CAC-UA Kherson
- class veteran
- mark exc, VBOB, ►VBIS-1◄
- judge Marian Drganesku

UA Veteran Champion

E Pluribus Unum Art of Staff

Art of Staff 22.06.19 CAC-UA Kherson
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Peter Harsanyi

22.06.19 Mono Kherson
- class open
- mark exc, RCAC
- judge Hans Almgren

23.06.19 CAC-UA Kherson
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Marian Drganesku

UA Champion

Avatarka Mega Amstaff

Art of Staff 22.06.19 CAC-UA Kherson
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge Peter Harsanyi

22.06.19 Mono Kherson
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, BOS
- judge Hans Almgren

23.06.19 CAC-UA Kherson
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB
- judge Marian Drganesku

UA Jr Champion

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 08.06.19 CAC-UA Poltava
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, Best Female
- judge ?

UA Champion

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 01.06.2019 FCI-CACIB Nikolaev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, ►BIG-1◄
- judge Erwin Deutscher

02.06.2019 FCI-CACIB Nikolaev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, ►BIG-1◄
- judge Valentin Fedorov

New Era Art of Staff

Art of Staff 18.05.2019 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class veteran
- mark exc, VBOB, BOS, ►VBIS-2◄
- judge Andrzej Szutkiewicz

19.05.2019 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class veteran
- mark exc, VBOB, BOS, ►VBIS-2◄
- judge Victoria Pohodina

19.05.2019 Mono AST Odessa
- class veteran
- mark exc, VBOB
- judge Marko Lepasaar

Veteran Champion

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 18.05.2019 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, ►BIG-1◄
- judge Andrzej Szutkiewicz

19.05.2019 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB
- judge Victoria Pohodina

19.05.2019 Mono AST Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOS
- judge Marko Lepasaar

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Art of Staff 19.05.2019 Mono AST Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, 2
- judge Marko Lepasaar

Avatarka Mega Amstaff

Art of Staff 18.05.2019 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, JBOB, ►JBIG-1◄
- judge Andrzej Szutkiewicz

19.05.2019 FCI-CACIB Odessa
- class junior
- mark exc, JCAC, J BOB
- judge Victoria Pohodina

Bon Bon Sweet Caramel Art of Staff

Art of Staff 04.05.2019 CAC-UA Kharkov
- class ?
- mark exc, CAC
- judge ?

05.05.2019 FCI-CACIB Kharkov
- class ?
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB
- judge ?

Grenada Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, 3
- judge Kari Järvinen

21.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc,3
- judge Teo Van der Host

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB
- judge Kari Järvinen

21.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS
- judge Teo Van der Host

UKU Champion

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark vg
- judge Kari Järvinen

21.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc,3
- judge Teo Van der Host

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 20.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, 4
- judge Kari Järvinen

21.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc
- judge Teo Van der Host

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 06.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Belgorod
- class ?
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB
- judge Antonio Mracevic

Champion of Russia

The Dark Temptation Arkor Haus

Art of Staff 06.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Belgorod
- class open
- mark exc, CAC, RCACIB
- judge Antonio Mracevic

Champion of Russia

Dzhilroy Alonos Art of Staff

Art of Staff 06.04.2019 FCI-CACIB Belgorod
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Antonio Mracevic

Champion of Russia

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 23.03.2019 CAC-UA Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-1◄
- judge Elena Chueva

23.03.2019 Mono Ast Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOS
- judge Cristian Stefanescu

24.03.2019 CAC-UA Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOS
- judge Jurate Butkiene

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.03.2019 CAC-UA Severodonetsk
- class open
- mark exc, CAC, BOS
- judge Yurii Gergel

16.03.2019 CAC-UA Severodonetsk
- class open
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, ►BIS-3◄
- judge Vitaly Khyzhnyak

Bard King Art of Staff

Art of Staff 16.03.2019 CAC-UA Severodonetsk
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Yurii Gergel

16.03.2019 CAC-UA Severodonetsk
- class open
- mark exc, CAC
- judge Vitaly Khyzhnyak

Gros Lot Art of Staff

Art of Staff 08-10.03.2019 3*CACIB + 2*CAC Kishinev
- class ?
- mark 4 CAC, 2 CACIB, 2 Best Female

Champion of Moldova

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 09.03.2019 CAC-UA Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-2◄
- judge Zoya Oleynikova

10.03.2019 CAC-UA Kiev
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB, ►BIG-3◄
- judge Irina Yablonka

Cause I'm Buddha Art of Staff

Art of Staff 23.02.2019 FCI- CACIB Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1, ►BIS-2◄
- judge Monika Blaha

24.02.2019 FCI- CACIB Odessa
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1, ►BIS-2◄
- judge Zoya Oleinikova

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 03.02.2019 CAC-BIR Gomel
- class champion
- mark exc, CAC, BOB
-judge Tamara Sarmont

Champion of Belarus

Gambrinus Pub Art of Staff

Art of Staff 26.01.2019 FCI- CACIB Lviv
- class open
- mark exc, 2/3 RCAC
- judge Jaroslaw Grunt

27.01.2019 FCI- CACIB Lviv
- class open
- mark exc, 2/3 RCAC
- judge Galyna Zhuk